Overview
Top Hits
RBT Gratis
  • RBT service is a paid service to substitute or personalize the standard dial tone. This service can make your phone call become more exciting. Express yourself with RBT hits songs!
     
    By activating and subscription RBT, the songs that your choice will be played each time you receive a phone call from your friends.
     
    To activate RBT is very easy:
    1. Access to http://rbt.tri.co.id with your smartphone
    2. Dial *1212# to USSD access and choose the songs that you want. There are many songs promo that can you choose.
    3. Send SMS, type : <songcode> send to 1212
    4. Call to 1212 (tariff IDR500/call), then follow the instruction.
     
    You can see the new list of RBT, subscribe RBT, change setting and access another RBT features from http://rbt.tri.co.id
     
    Tariff RBT
    PERIOD (DAY)PRICE (IDR)
    31500
    73000
    307000
    *Price does not include tax.
    *This RBT will be automatically renewed at a certain rate in accordance with the amount of credit availability.
    * The grace period is 45 days with a daily extension trial.
     
    Don’t forget to always check *1212# and get many RBT promo in there!
     
    What are you waiting for? Activate the RBT from your Tri’s number now.

     

  • How to subscribe: type SONG CODE send to 1212
     
    TOP HITS:
    SONG CODESONG LISTARTIST
    1110673Bukan Cinta 1 Atau 2Gamma1
    2211777Pedih (NEW)Last Child
    2040692Nggak Mau Pulang Maunya Di Goyang (Reff1)IVA LOLA
    1910477Seperti Itu?Syahrini
    1910484Lagu GalauAl Ghazali
    1940058Pelet CintaSoimah
    5530182Tarik SelimutZaskia Gotik
    5513488Disaat Aku Mencintaimu [Rff 1]Dadali
    116381Tetap Dalam JiwaIsyana Sarasvati
    1411001Sandiwara CintaRepvblik
    2212208Tak Pernah TernilaiLast Chlld
    2410814Aku LelakimuVirzha
    5511615Baik Baik Sayang [Rff]Wali
    116141Mama Papa LarangJudika
    1345441Minyak WangiAyu Tingting
    5514272Dimana Hatimu [Rff]Papinka
    110097Dan (Sheila On 7)Sheila on 7
    114555Aku Yang TersakitiJudika
    116233Dia Dia DiaFatin
    213469Pelan Pelan SajaKotak
    311768Mencintaimu Sampai MatiUtopia
    5540668Klepek KlepekHesty
    1110742Kembalilah PadakuRizki Ridho
    714582Lumpuhkan IngatankuGeisha
    310513Antara Ada Dan Tiada Acoustic VersionUtopia
    8110386Hanya Ingin Kau TahuRepvblik
    5540514Dari Hongkong2Racun
    3110622Tuhan Jagakan DiaMotif Band
    6770822Janji Sampai MatiAnima
    2015647Jangan Cintai Aku Apa Adanya (p)Tulus
    1110779PercayalahAfgan duet Raisa
    1910465Ku Rayu BidadariAl Ghazali
    4511844Cinta TerbaikCassandra
    711093Yang TerlupakanIwan Fals -
    711983Jika Cinta DiaGeisha
    713010Separuh AkuNOAH
    714313Cinta dan BenciGeisha
    714573Hidup Untukmu, Mati TanpamuNOAH
    2212115Seluruh Nafas IniLast Child feat Gisel
    714750Kamu JahatGeisha
    714774Walau Habis TerangNoah
    714775Tak BisakahNoah
    714847Seperti KemarinNoah
    717006Rasa Yang TertinggalST12
    1110561AsmaraSetia Band
    1110664Kamu Yang Ku TungguRossa duet Afgan
    310510Hujan (Utopia)Utopia
    1110686KejoraLesti D'Academy
    1110724Andai Aku BisaUNGU
    1110732MeriangBagindas
    1112127Saat TerakhirST12
    1345436Alamat PalsuAyu Tingting
    55409061000 Alasan (Roy. B New Year's Mix Edit) [Rff]Zaskia Gotik
    1910422Semua Karena CintaSyahrini
    1910469Tak Bisa Hidup TanpamuAngkasa
    210662BertahanRama
    2015059SepatuTulus
    2015821Kesempurnaan CintaRizky Febian
    2040716Muara Kasih BundaErie Suzan
    214568I Love YouKotak
    2410368Sampai MatiPutih
    2410772Kamu Cantik Kamu BaikLyla
    2713581Pasti bisaCitra Scholastika
    3942123MenungguRidho Rhoma
    4511888Hargai AkuArmada
    5540722Terong DicabeinSiti Badriah
    5511622Yank [Rff 1]Wali
    5514610AishiteruZivilia
    5514632Nenekku Pahlawanku [Rff]Wali 
    5516245Demi Cinta (New Version)Kerispatih
    5530181Bang Jono (HM)Zaskia Gotik
    5540556E Masbuloh2 Unyu2
    5540643Bara BereSiti Badriah
    5540782Tarik SelimutZaskia
    8110414Sumpah Ku MencintaimuSeventeen
    9430333Demi WaktuUngu
    9438333Hingga Akhir WaktuNineBall
    110045Sekali Ini SajaGlenn F
    131244PerfectOne Direction
    313092HampaAri Lasso
    819253Kenangan TerindahSamsons
    110087SephiaSheila On7
    213746Selalu CintaKotak

     

  • How to subscribe: Type SONG CODE send to 1212
     
    TOP HITS:
    NOARTISTSONG LISTSONG CODE
    1SabumiHadiah Terindah2410612
    2LylaKamu Cantik Kamu Baik2410772
    3VirzhaAku Lelakimu2410814
    4LylaTakkan Ada2410053
    5LylaMantan Kekasih2410058
    6PutihSampai Mati2410368
    7PutihBersamamu2410367
    8LylaLebih Dari Bintang2410411
    9LylaJantung Hati2410024
    10AresTak Butuh Lagi2410250
    11Last ChildPedih (NEW)2211777
    12Last Child feat GiselSeluruh Nafas Ini2212115
    13Last ChildSekuat Hatimu2212117
    14Last ChlldTak Pernah Ternilai2212208
    15Last ChildPercayalah2212212
    16Bernafas TanpamuLast Chlld2212235
    17Ashilla#Bieb (Reff)2212194
    18Naura Neona NolaDongeng2212231
    19SuleLagu Baruku (Sunda Version)2212240
    20Anis KenurCinta Tarik Ulur2242250
    21CACA HANDIKACINCIN PUTIH6210009
    22KANIA PASISOSECAWAN MADU6210050
    23YUS YUNUSSECANGKIR KOPI6210017
    24MANSYUR SUNTUK APA LAGI6210037
    25INE SINTHYASELALU RINDU6210080
    26IKKE NURJANAHSEPIRING BERDUA6210084
    27RITA SUGIARTOCINCIN PERMATA BIRU6210118
    28LILIN HERLINAHARAPAN HAMPA6210077
    29ZUBAIDAHMUNAFIK6210098
    30ERIE SUZANHUJAN6210147
    31Iwa KTo Be With You8111126
    32Denny Cagur & ShantyGombalan Tangan Tuhan8111127
    33SOUNDWAVESalah8111124
    34SeventeenAku Gila8111080
    35THE RAINPenawar Letih8111076
    36THE RAINGagal Bersembunyi8111108
    37Chyntia CepuBertahan8140208
    38Rizky FebianKesempurnaan Cinta2015821
    39Kunto AjiTerlalu Lama Sendiri2015819
    40SPNVMantanku Apa Kabarmu2015807
    41A7 BandBuah Jambu Buah Mengkudu2015870
    42RanggaTak Ingin Pisah2015822
    43TulusTeman Hidup2015823
    44Mela BarbieJamu Gendong2040820
    45Iva LolaNgga Mau Pulang, Maunya Digoyang2040819
    46BolehMobileMakhluk Halus5991739
    47BolehMobileBermimpi Setan5991706
    48BolehMobileJodohkan Saja5991737
    49BolehMobileMimpi Indah5991767
    50BolehMobileKalau Jomblo5991712
    51BolehMobileKata Rindu5991771
    52BolehMobileGengsi Zone5991779
    53BolehMobileSKCK5991781
    54BolehMobilePelajaran Hidup5991787
    55BolehMobilePujaan Hatiku5991759
    56SyahriniSeperti Itu?1910477
    57BIAN GindasKu Bisa Merindu1910489
    58Ahmad BersaudaraJika Kau Percaya1910490
    59Al GhazaliKu Rayu Bidadari1910465
    60Five MinutesGalau1910480
    61KalimayaGosip Tetangga1910479
    62AngkasaTak Bisa Hidup Tanpamu1910469
    63SoimahPelet Cinta1940058
    64Inul DaratistaJimat Apa1940061
    65Kesunyian HatiRafael Tan0116425
    66Kau AdalahIsyana0116434
    67AwayFatin0116422
    68Dan BernyanyilahMusikimia0116423
    69CintaGAC0116387
    70PerfectOne Direction0131244
    71Fight SongRachel Platten0131238
    72Locked AwayR. City feat. Adam Levine0131228
    73How Deep Is Your LoveCalvin Harris & Disciples0131239
    74Worth ItFifty Harmony ft. Kid Ink0131240
    75Lagu GalauAl Ghazali1910484
    76Kau Tak Punya HatiSyahrini1910487
    77Semua Karena CintaSyahrini1910422
    78Sandiwara CintaSyahrini1910464
    79Dream BigSyahrini Feat. Kevin Bun1910491
    80Cinta SendirianMaruli Feat. Syahrini1910486
    81AmnesiaThe Fatima1910463
    82Immortal Love SongMahadewa1910481
    831 2 3BIAN Gindas1910493
    84Jangan Ada Dusta Di Antara KitaAngkasa1910474
    85Aku Jadi KurusMatta1910473
    86Manusia BiasaTeguh Permana1960047
    87Sampai Ku MatiNANO1910137
    88Baby Baby (Tusuk-Tusuk)Duo Serigala1940071
    89Woyo WoyoSoimah1940069
    90Lukisan KisahSoimah1940073
    91Mau Tau AjaMaya Ulansari1940072
    92Ya IyalahFakhrul Razi1940074
    93Halalin AkuDewi Perssik1940076
    94Capcus CinIcha Chania1940056
    95Denganku Lebih Indah (Versi3)5Romeo0811458
    96Pergi Untuk KembaliSalju0811449
    97Lepaskan (Let It Go - Frozen)Anggun, Regina, Nowela, Cindy Bernadette & Chilla Kiana0811430
    98Tentang RasaIkke Nurjanah0811374
    99Cinta Kita BedaKevin Lim & Nowela0811416
    100Terbaik Buatmu (Versi1)ST120811459
    101Kehabisan KataNowela Idol0811359
    102Langit RuntuhSamsons0811257
    103Sedikit WaktuThe Finest Tree0811461
    104BosanInul Daratista0811442
    105SempurnaAndra And The Backbone8110010
    106KangenDewa 198110398
    107Hanya Ingin Kau TahuRepublik8110386
    108TulusRadja8110213
    109Manusia BiasaRadja8110219
    110Percayalah Reff 1Ussy feat. Andhika8110409
    111Galau Versi ReffMelinda8140010
    112Sumpah Ku MencintaimuSeventeen8110414
    113Bukan Main - MainSeventeen8111114
    114Merana (Reff )Julia Perez8140098
    115Jaga Slalu HatimuSeventeen8110451
    116Afgan duet RaisaPercayalah1110779
    117Rossa duet AfganKamu Yang Ku Tunggu1110664
    118AfganKnock Me Out1110730
    119Setia BandPengorbanan1110712
    120Setia BandAsmara1110561
    121Setia BandSakit Hati (Asmara 2)1110692
    122Setia BandJangan Mau Mau1110569
    123Rizki Ridho D'AcademyKembalilah Padaku1110742
    124Danang D'AcademyBunga Surgawi1110749
    125Lesti D'AcademyKejora1110686
    126Gamma1Bukan Cinta 1 Atau 21110673
    127Gamma17 Samudera1110582
    128UNGUAndai Aku Bisa1110724
    129UNGUTerbaik1110717
    130LylaKehabisan Waktu1110746
    131LylaTuris1110746
    132Maudy AyundaUntuk Apa1110700
    133AdipatiJanur Kuning1110765
    134BagindasMeriang1110732

     

↑ Back to Top